JO16-2 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Emil de Jong
Hoofdtrainer Timo Nuijten
Manager Jan Willem Ormel
Manager Carla Verwijmeren

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amersfoort JO16-12-C 12 32 10 2 0
2 Kromme Rijn JO16-1 12 23 7 2 3
3 Dorsteti JO16-2 12 20 6 2 4
4 Shinty JO16-2 12 15 4 3 5
5 Kampong JO16-4 12 12 3 3 6
6 Doorn JO16-2 12 10 3 1 8
7 Schaerweijde JO16-3 12 7 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Dorsteti JO16-2 Kromme Rijn JO16-1 (0-3)final
Kromme Rijn JO16-1 Doorn JO16-2 (9-0)final
Dorsteti JO16-2 Doorn JO16-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Doorn JO16-2 Kampong JO16-4 (3-4)final
Kampong JO16-4 Kromme Rijn JO16-1 (2-1)final
Doorn JO16-2 Kromme Rijn JO16-1 (3-0)final
Amersfoort JO16-12-C Shinty JO16-2 (3-0)final
Dorsteti JO16-2 Shinty JO16-2 (7-1)final
Amersfoort JO16-12-C Dorsteti JO16-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Doorn JO16-2 Dorsteti JO16-2 (1-5)final
Shinty JO16-2 Dorsteti JO16-2 (1-1)final
Doorn JO16-2 Shinty JO16-2 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Kromme Rijn JO16-1 Amersfoort JO16-12-C (0-1)final
Amersfoort JO16-12-C Schaerweijde JO16-3 (6-0)final
Kromme Rijn JO16-1 Schaerweijde JO16-3 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Kampong JO16-4 Shinty JO16-2 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde JO16-3 Shinty JO16-2 (1-2)final
Kampong JO16-4 Schaerweijde JO16-3 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Kampong JO16-4 Dorsteti JO16-2 (0-2)scheduled
Dorsteti JO16-2 Amersfoort JO16-12-C (0-2)scheduled
Kampong JO16-4 Amersfoort JO16-12-C (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Shinty JO16-2 Schaerweijde JO16-3 (3-1)final
Doorn JO16-2 Schaerweijde JO16-3 (4-2)scheduled
Shinty JO16-2 Doorn JO16-2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Kromme Rijn JO16-1 Kampong JO16-4 (6-4)final
Shinty JO16-2 Kampong JO16-4 (6-2)scheduled
Kromme Rijn JO16-1 Shinty JO16-2 (4-3)scheduled
Schaerweijde JO16-3 Doorn JO16-2 (3-1)final
Doorn JO16-2 Amersfoort JO16-12-C (0-8)scheduled
Schaerweijde JO16-3 Amersfoort JO16-12-C (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Dorsteti JO16-2 Schaerweijde JO16-3 (2-0)final
Schaerweijde JO16-3 Kampong JO16-4 (2-0)final
Dorsteti JO16-2 Kampong JO16-4 (3-1)final
Shinty JO16-2 Amersfoort JO16-12-C (0-2)scheduled
Amersfoort JO16-12-C Kromme Rijn JO16-1 (2-2)scheduled
Shinty JO16-2 Kromme Rijn JO16-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Schaerweijde JO16-3 Kromme Rijn JO16-1 (2-3)final
Amersfoort JO16-12-C Doorn JO16-2 (8-0)final
Kromme Rijn JO16-1 Dorsteti JO16-2 (3-3)final
Kampong JO16-4 Doorn JO16-2 (7-1)final
Schaerweijde JO16-3 Dorsteti JO16-2 (2-4)final
Amersfoort JO16-12-C Kampong JO16-4 (2-0)final