Organisatie

Bestuur
Willem de Boer Voorzitter
Gerard Ayodeji Penningmeester
Jan-Willem Bembom Hockey Technische Zaken
Jogchem Bagijn Accommodatie
Natascha van der Doorn Arbitrage & Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Koen Limpens Evenementen
Ledenadministratie
Jos de Graaf
Hockey
Jeugd
Jan-Willem Bembom Voorzitter Jeugd
Jan-Willem Bembom Coördinator O18
Pepijn Melchers Coördinator O16
Fenneke van der Wissel Coördinator O14
Dorien Naarding Coördinator O12
Jongste Jeugd
Marieke Verbruggen Voorzitter Jongste Jeugd
Esther van Leeuwen Coördinator O10
Erna Dekker - de Wit Coördinator O9
Erna Dekker - de Wit Coördinator O8
Marieke Verbruggen Coördinator O7
Marieke Verbruggen Coördinator kabouters
Linda Schaap Coördinator evenementen
Senioren
Jan-Willem Bembom Coördinator
Technische Staf
Edgar Bothe Technisch Adviseur Jeugd
Wouter Swolfs Technisch Adviseur Jongste Jeugd
Trimhockey
Remco Broersma
Wouter Swolfs
Zaalhockey
Lonneke Arntz Voorzitter
Leonoor Hartlief
Nydia Van Den Burg
Paul van der Meer
Accommodatie
Vicky Bothe-Tsoutsanis
Hans Joosten
Sarah Goossens
Jac Huijsmans
Arbitrage
Diana Lehman Opleidingscoördinator
Fabian Lustig Planningscoördinator
Bar
Ellen Spiegelenberg - Dingemans Voorzitter
Dimitri Stouten
Monique van der Made
Communicatie
Jos de Graaf LISA
Aida Mlivic Social media
Gaby Wilbrenninck-van Emmenes
Bas Ticheler
Amy Rode
EHBO
Freek van den Heuvel
Doortje op de Coul-graafmans
Evenementen
Koen Limpens Voorzitter
Arend van Houwelingen
Financieel
Gerard Ayodeji Penningmeester
Barbara Snel Declaraties trainingen
Mariska Crooy Declaraties
Kas
Stefan Peij
Huber Agterberg
Keepers
Viviane Hazelhoff Roelfzema Coördinator
Wendy Tasseron
Materialen
Viviane Hazelhoff Roelfzema Coördinator
Wendy Tasseron
Onderhoud & Beheer
Jos Hesseling Beheerder
Sponsoring
Arend van Houwelingen Voorzitter
Charles Smeets
Henrick van Asch Van Wijck
Lothar Kleinhaarhuis
Sportiviteit & Respect
Vicky Bothe-Tsoutsanis
Vertrouwenspersoon
Jojanneke Bijsterbosch
Aard Verdaasdonk
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Rinke Fierinck Wedstrijdsecretaris Jeugd
Jos de Graaf Wedstrijdsecretaris Jeugd
Marieke Ayodeji - Tijs Wedstrijdsecretaris Jongste Jeugd
Ernst Brunner Wedstrijdsecretaris Senioren